Joueur | Courriel | Cellulaire | Maison |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Francois Boivin | XXXXX | XXXXX | |
Laurence Gaumond | XXXXX | XXXXX | |
Tanase Nica | XXXXX | XXXXX | |
Marcel Lecourt | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX |
Hiba Salame | XXXXX | XXXXX | |
Alain Girard | XXXXX | XXXXX | |
Jean-Francois Tellier | XXXXX | XXXXX | |
Gaétan Hébert | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX |
Denis Carrier | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX |
Miguel Angel Pelaez | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX |
David Perron | XXXXX | XXXXX | |
Marc Chartrand | XXXXX | XXXXX | |
Nathalie Perreault | XXXXX | XXXXX | |
Jean Bachkongi | XXXXX | XXXXX | |
Waldo Cordova | XXXXX | XXXXX | |
Julien Thesin | XXXXX | XXXXX |
Ronde | Terrain | Joueurs | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semaine 1 17 mai 2018 à 21h40 |
#1 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs T Nica & M Lecourt | | | | | | | | |
#2 | H Salame & A Girard vs J F Tellier & G Hébert | | | | | | | | | |
#3 | D Carrier & M A Pelaez vs D Perron & M Chartrand | | | | | | | | | |
#4 | N Perreault & J Bachkongi vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | | |
Semaine 2 24 mai 2018 à 19h |
#2 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs H Salame & A Girard | | | | | | | | |
#3 | T Nica & M Lecourt vs J F Tellier & G Hébert | | | | | | | | | |
#4 | D Carrier & M A Pelaez vs N Perreault & J Bachkongi | | | | | | | | | |
#1 | D Perron & M Chartrand vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | | |
Semaine 3 31 mai 2018 à 20h20 |
#3 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs J F Tellier & G Hébert | | | | | | | | |
#4 | T Nica & M Lecourt vs H Salame & A Girard | | | | | | | | | |
#1 | D Carrier & M A Pelaez vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | | |
#2 | D Perron & M Chartrand vs N Perreault & J Bachkongi | | | | | | | | | |
Semaine 4 7 juin 2018 à 21h40 |
#4 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs D Carrier & M A Pelaez | | | | | | | | |
#1 | T Nica & M Lecourt vs D Perron & M Chartrand | | | | | | | | | |
#2 | H Salame & A Girard vs N Perreault & J Bachkongi | | | | | | | | | |
#3 | J F Tellier & G Hébert vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | | |
Semaine 5 14 juin 2018 à 19h |
#1 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs D Perron & M Chartrand | | | | | | | | |
#2 | T Nica & M Lecourt vs D Carrier & M A Pelaez | | | | | | | | | |
#3 | H Salame & A Girard vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | | |
#4 | J F Tellier & G Hébert vs N Perreault & J Bachkongi | | | | | | | | | |
Semaine 6 21 juin 2018 à 20h20 |
#2 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs N Perreault & J Bachkongi | | | | | | | | |
#3 | T Nica & M Lecourt vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | | |
#4 | H Salame & A Girard vs D Carrier & M A Pelaez | | | | | | | | | |
#1 | J F Tellier & G Hébert vs D Perron & M Chartrand | | | | | | | | | |
Semaine 7 28 juin 2018 à 21h40 |
#3 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | |
#4 | T Nica & M Lecourt vs N Perreault & J Bachkongi | | | | | | | | | |
#1 | H Salame & A Girard vs D Perron & M Chartrand | | | | | | | | | |
#2 | J F Tellier & G Hébert vs D Carrier & M A Pelaez | | | | | | | | | |
Semaine 8 5 juil 2018 à 19h |
#4 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs T Nica & M Lecourt | | | | | | | | |
#1 | H Salame & A Girard vs J F Tellier & G Hébert | | | | | | | | | |
#2 | D Carrier & M A Pelaez vs D Perron & M Chartrand | | | | | | | | | |
#3 | N Perreault & J Bachkongi vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | | |
Semaine 9 12 juil 2018 à 20h20 |
#1 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs H Salame & A Girard | | | | | | | | |
#2 | T Nica & M Lecourt vs J F Tellier & G Hébert | | | | | | | | | |
#3 | D Carrier & M A Pelaez vs N Perreault & J Bachkongi | | | | | | | | | |
#4 | D Perron & M Chartrand vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | | |
Semaine 10 19 juil 2018 à 21h40 |
#2 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs J F Tellier & G Hébert | | | | | | | | |
#3 | T Nica & M Lecourt vs H Salame & A Girard | | | | | | | | | |
#4 | D Carrier & M A Pelaez vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | | |
#1 | D Perron & M Chartrand vs N Perreault & J Bachkongi | | | | | | | | | |
Semaine 11 26 juil 2018 à 19h |
#3 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs D Carrier & M A Pelaez | | | | | | | | |
#4 | T Nica & M Lecourt vs D Perron & M Chartrand | | | | | | | | | |
#1 | H Salame & A Girard vs N Perreault & J Bachkongi | | | | | | | | | |
#2 | J F Tellier & G Hébert vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | | |
Semaine 12 2 août 2018 à 20h20 |
#4 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs D Perron & M Chartrand | | | | | | | | |
#1 | T Nica & M Lecourt vs D Carrier & M A Pelaez | | | | | | | | | |
#2 | H Salame & A Girard vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | | |
#3 | J F Tellier & G Hébert vs N Perreault & J Bachkongi | | | | | | | | | |
Semaine 13 9 août 2018 à 21h40 |
#1 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs N Perreault & J Bachkongi | | | | | | | | |
#2 | T Nica & M Lecourt vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | | |
#3 | H Salame & A Girard vs D Carrier & M A Pelaez | | | | | | | | | |
#4 | J F Tellier & G Hébert vs D Perron & M Chartrand | | | | | | | | | |
Semaine 14 16 août 2018 à 19h |
#2 | J F Boivin & L Gaumond vs W Cordova & J Thesin | | | | | | | | |
#3 | T Nica & M Lecourt vs N Perreault & J Bachkongi | | | | | | | | | |
#4 | H Salame & A Girard vs D Perron & M Chartrand | | | | | | | | | |
#1 | J F Tellier & G Hébert vs D Carrier & M A Pelaez | | | | | | | | |