Jean Claude Augustin      
J C Augustin    
Bye    
  Calixa-Lavallee #1, 3 sep 2018 à 19h J C Augustin  
Samuel Gendron   6-0, 6-0  
Calixa-Lavallee 2, 27 août 2018 à 19h A Merabet    
Abdelkader Merabet 6-2, 6-2    
    Calixa-Lavallee Terrain 2, 10 sep 2018 à 19h J C Augustin
Michel Savard     6-2, 6-2
Calixa-Lavallee 3, 27 août 2018 à 19h M Savard    
Nestor Gonzalez 6-2, 6-2    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 4 sep 2018 à 20h20 R Gendron  
Francis Armand   6-0, 6-0  
Calixa-Lavallee 1, 27 août 2018 à 19h R Gendron    
Renaud Gendron 4-6, 6-0, 10-3    
       
       
Amerigo D'Agnillo      
A D'Agnillo    
Bye    
  Calixa-Lavallee #3, 3 sep 2018 à 19h A D'Agnillo  
Luigi Nudi   6-0, 1-2 défaut  
Calixa-Lavallee, 27 août 2018 à 20h20 L Nudi    
Etienne Charpentier 6-2, 3-6, 10-8    
    Calixa-Lavallee Terrain 3, 10 sep 2018 à 19h A D'Agnillo
Philippe-Alexandre Verreault     7-6, 2-6, 3-0
Calixa-Lavallee 4, 27 août 2018 à 19h P A Verreault    
Jonathan Borne 6-1, 6-1    
  Calixa-Lavallee #4, 3 sep 2018 à 19h P A Verreault  
Bye   6-2, 6-2  
Q Chau    
Quan Chau    
       
       
Jean-Francois Boivin      
J F Boivin    
Bye    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 3 sep 2018 à 20h20 J F Boivin  
Youssef Alaoui   6-3, 4-6, 10-5  
Calixa-Lavallee 4, 27 août 2018 à 20h20 Y Alaoui    
Maxime Robert 4-6, 6-2, 12-10    
    Calixa-Lavallee, 10 sep 2018 à 20h20 J F Boivin
Marc Chartrand     2-6, 6-2, 6-2
Calixa-Lavallee 3, 27 août 2018 à 20h20 M Chartrand    
François Marcotte 6-3, 6-7, 10-7    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 3 sep 2018 à 20h20 J F Tellier  
Julien Thesin   6-3, 6-4  
Calixa-Lavallee 2, 27 août 2018 à 20h20 J F Tellier    
Jean-Francois Tellier défaut    
       
       
Junior Elias Alayo Santa Cruz      
J E A S Cruz    
Bye    
  Calixa-Lavallee 3, 4 sep 2018 à 19h J E A S Cruz  
Fernando Ruiz   6-3, 6-3  
Parc St. Laurent, 29 août 2018 à 20h20 F Ruiz    
Paul Schreyer 6-0, 5-7, 10-7    
    Calixa-Lavallee Terrain 3, 12 sep 2018 à 19h J E A S Cruz
Luis Chacon     3-6, 6-3, 7-6
Calixa-Lavallee 1, 28 août 2018 à 20h20 L Chacon    
Pierre-André Bureau 6-2, 3-6, 10-3    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 4 sep 2018 à 20h20 A D Nezio  
Bye   4-6, 6-3, 10-5  
A D Nezio    
Adriano Di Nezio    
       
       
Lucie Gauthier      
L Gauthier    
Bye    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 5 sep 2018 à 17h30 L Gauthier  
Danielle Dumont   6-4, 6-4  
Calixa-Lavallee 2, 28 août 2018 à 19h L Gravel    
Lucie Gravel 7-6, 7-5    
    Calixa-Lavallee, 12 sep 2018 à 20h20 M A S Cruz
Lydia Joly     6-0, 6-2
Calixa-Lavallee 1, 28 août 2018 à 19h L Joly    
Guylaine Poirier 6-3, 7-5    
  Calixa-Lavallee #2, 4 sep 2018 à 19h M A S Cruz  
Bye   7-6, 7-6  
M A S Cruz    
Maribele Alayo Santa Cruz    
       
       
Natalia Cherba      
N Cherba    
Bye    
  Calixa-Lavallee #1, 4 sep 2018 à 19h N Cherba  
Stéphane Chabot   6-4, 6-1  
Calixa-Lavallee 4, 28 août 2018 à 19h C O'Donoghue    
Christine O'Donoghue 6-4, 6-1    
    Calixa-Lavallee Terrain 4, 10 sep 2018 à 19h D D Ninni
Marie-Eve Langlois     2-6, 6-1, 6-3
Calixa-Lavallee 3, 28 août 2018 à 19h M E Langlois    
Isabelle Martin 6-2, 6-0    
  Parc St. Laurent 1, 3 sep 2018 à 19h D D Ninni  
Bye   7-6, 6-4  
D D Ninni    
Daniela Di Ninni    
       
       
Patrick Lagacé      
Calixa-Lavallee, 3 sep 2018 à 20h20 J Bachkongi    
Jean Bachkongi 3-6, 6-3, 10-7    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 5 sep 2018 à 20h20 J Bachkongi  
Véronique St-Pierre   6-2, 6-0  
Parc St. Laurent 1, 4 sep 2018 à 19h D Carrier    
Denis Carrier 4-6, 6-3, 13-11    
    Calixa-Lavallee, 10 sep 2018 à 20h20 J Bachkongi
Martin Drapeau     6-1, 6-2
Parc St. Laurent, 3 sep 2018 à 19h M Drapeau    
Pierre Gendron 6-4, 6-2    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 8 sep 2018 H Salame  
Simon Ferragne   défaut  
Calixa-Lavallee 2, 29 août 2018 à 19h H Salame    
Hiba Salame 6-3, 6-1    
       
       
Victor Slanina      
Parc St. Laurent, 30 août 2018 à 19h V Slanina    
Martin Perez 6-1, 3-6, 10-6    
  Calixa-Lavallee #3, 5 sep 2018 à 19h V Slanina  
Jean-François Allaire   6-0, 6-2  
Parc St. Laurent, 3 sep 2018 à 19h J F Allaire    
Waldo Cordova 6-0, 6-3    
    Calixa-Lavallee, 10 sep 2018 à 20h20 E Kojic
Alain Girard     6-3, 6-1
Parc St. Laurent, 30 août 2018 à 19h A Taoudi    
Amine Taoudi 5-7, 6-0, 10-4    
  Calixa-Lavallee #4, 5 sep 2018 à 19h E Kojic  
Nathalie Perreault   4-6, 6-2, 10-4  
Calixa-Lavallee, 3 sep 2018 à 20h20 E Kojic    
Ervin Kojic 6-2, 6-1    
       
       
Roger Lapointe      
Parc St. Laurent 1, 29 août 2018 à 19h R Lapointe    
Nicolas Trudel 6-0, 6-0    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 5 sep 2018 à 20h20 R Lapointe  
Frank Ly   6-0, 6-4  
Parc St. Laurent 4, 29 août 2018 à 19h F Ly    
Yann Godbout 4-6, 6-2, 6-1    
    Calixa-Lavallee 4, 12 sep 2018 à 19h R Lapointe
Angelo Bevilacqua     5-7, 6-3, 6-2
Parc St. Laurent 3, 29 août 2018 à 19h A Bevilacqua    
Carlo Cabrera 7-5, 4-3 défaut    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 5 sep 2018 à 20h20 G Proulx  
Gaétan Proulx   6-0, 4-6, 11-9  
Parc St. Laurent 2, 29 août 2018 à 19h G Proulx    
Mohamed Alaoui 6-4, 6-2    
       
       
Jean Claude Augustin & Quan Chau      
Calixa-Lavallee 1, 30 août 2018 à 19h J C Augustin & Q Chau    
Sébastien Arel & Philippe-Alexandre Verreault défaut    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 6 sep 2018 J C Augustin & Q Chau  
Elizabeth Godin & Samuel Gendron   défaut  
Calixa-Lavallee 3, 30 août 2018 à 19h E Godin & S Gendron    
Amerigo D'Agnillo & Nick Palumbo 6-3, 6-3    
    Calixa-Lavallee Terrain 2, 12 sep 2018 à 19h J C Augustin & Q Chau
Junior Elias Alayo Santa Cruz & Zi Long Li     6-4, 6-1
Calixa-Lavallee 4, 30 août 2018 à 19h Y Tardivel & M Robert    
Yves Tardivel & Maxime Robert défaut    
  Calixa-Lavallee #2, 6 sep 2018 à 20h20 Y Tardivel & M Robert  
Adriano Di Nezio & Marco Raimo   7-6, 6-4  
Calixa-Lavallee 2, 30 août 2018 à 19h F Armand & A Deguire    
Francis Armand & André Deguire 6-4, 6-3    
       
       
Jean-Francois Tellier & Gaétan Hébert      
Calixa-Lavallee, 30 août 2018 à 20h20 J F Tellier & G Hébert    
Waldo Cordova & Julien Thesin 6-3, 6-1    
  #1 J F Boivin & L Gaumond  
Jean-Francois Boivin & Laurence Gaumond   7-6, 3-6, 10-6  
Calixa-Lavallee, 30 août 2018 à 20h20 J F Boivin & L Gaumond    
Hiba Salame & Alain Girard 6-2, 6-3    
    Calixa-Lavallee, 12 sep 2018 à 20h20 J F Boivin & L Gaumond
Denis Carrier & Miguel Angel Pelaez     6-3, 6-2
Calixa-Lavallee, 30 août 2018 à 20h20 D Perron & M Chartrand    
David Perron & Marc Chartrand 6-3, 6-4    
  Calixa-Lavallee #2, 6 sep 2018 à 19h T Nica & M Lecourt  
Nathalie Perreault & Jean Bachkongi   6-4, 5-7, 10-2  
Calixa-Lavallee, 30 août 2018 à 20h20 T Nica & M Lecourt    
Tanase Nica & Marcel Lecourt 6-3, 6-0    
       
       
Marguerite Tremblay & Roger Lapointe      
Parc St. Laurent 1, 27 août 2018 à 19h M Tremblay & R Lapointe    
Jocelyn Dion & Barbara Roy 6-0, 6-2    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 6 sep 2018 à 20h20 M Faral & M Gallant  
Denis Carrier & Guylaine Poirier   6-0, 6-4  
Parc St. Laurent 4, 27 août 2018 à 20h20 M Faral & M Gallant    
Manon Faral & Maxime Gallant 6-3, 6-3    
    Calixa-Lavallee, 12 sep 2018 à 20h20 M Faral & M Gallant
Gaétan Proulx & Lucie Gauthier     6-1, 6-1
Parc St. Laurent 3, 27 août 2018 à 19h G Proulx & L Gauthier    
Christine O'Donoghue & Luc Lantagne 6-1, 6-1    
  Calixa-Lavallee 3, 6 sep 2018 à 19h Y Barrette & L Joly  
Yves Barrette & Lydia Joly   7-6, 7-6  
Parc St. Laurent 2, 27 août 2018 à 19h Y Barrette & L Joly    
Jean-Francois Bédard & Roxanne Lalonde 0-6, 7-6, 10-6