Jean Claude Augustin      
Calixa-Lavallee #1, 6 sep 2021 à 19h J C Augustin    
Martin Turbide 6-0, 6-2    
  Calixa-Lavallee #1, 13 sep 2021 à 19h J C Augustin  
Philippe Hébert   6-1, 6-0  
Calixa-Lavallee, 8 sep 2021 à 20h20 P Hébert    
Junior Elias Alayo Santa Cruz défaut    
    Calixa-Lavallee #1, 20 sep 2021 à 19h J C Augustin
Abdelkader Merabet     6-0, 6-2
Calixa-Lavallee #3, 6 sep 2021 à 19h N Gonzalez    
Nestor Gonzalez 7-5, 5-7, 8-6    
  T Huynh  
Luis Chacon   6-0, 6-3  
Calixa-Lavallee #2, 6 sep 2021 à 19h T Huynh    
Tuan Huynh 6-0, 6-1    
       
       
Marwan Hanna      
Calixa-Lavallee, 6 sep 2021 à 20h20 M Hanna    
Jonathan Borne 6-0, 6-1    
  Calixa-Lavallee #3, 13 sep 2021 à 19h M Hanna  
Jean-Marc Legault   6-3, 6-1  
Calixa-Lavallee, 6 sep 2021 à 20h20 P Daddario    
Pietro Daddario 6-1, 6-4    
    Calixa-Lavallee #2, 20 sep 2021 à 19h M Hanna
Patrick Begin     6-4, 6-1
Calixa-Lavallee, 6 sep 2021 à 20h20 P J Asselin    
Paul Junior Asselin 7-6, 1-6, 10-8    
  Calixa-Lavallee #4, 13 sep 2021 à 19h P Schreyer  
Karen Pauluk   6-4, 3-6, 10-7  
Calixa-Lavallee, 6 sep 2021 à 20h20 P Schreyer    
Paul Schreyer 6-0, 6-4    
       
       
Youssef Alaoui      
Parc Sauvé #1, 6 sep 2021 à 19h Y Alaoui    
François Marcotte 6-1, 6-2    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 13 sep 2021 à 20h20 Y Alaoui  
Jean-Francois Tellier   6-1, 2-6, 10-8  
Calixa-Lavallee #4, 6 sep 2021 à 19h M Raimo    
Marco Raimo 6-4, 6-2    
    Calixa-Lavallee #3, 20 sep 2021 à 19h Y Nadeau
Quan Chau     6-4, 2-6, 6-4
Calixa-Lavallee, 8 sep 2021 à 20h20 M Robert    
Maxime Robert 1-6, 6-2, 10-5    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 13 sep 2021 à 20h20 Y Nadeau  
Martin Drapeau   6-2, 6-4  
Parc Sauvé #2, 6 sep 2021 à 19h Y Nadeau    
Yannick Nadeau 6-4, 6-0    
       
       
Martin-Jordan Drouin      
Calixa-Lavallee, 7 sep 2021 à 20h20 M J Drouin    
Adriano Di Nezio 6-4, 6-4    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 14 sep 2021 à 20h20 M J Drouin  
Jean-Francois Boivin   6-0, 6-4  
Calixa-Lavallee, 7 sep 2021 à 20h20 J F Boivin    
Jean Bachkongi 7-6, 7-6    
    Calixa-Lavallee, 21 sep 2021 à 20h20 M J Drouin
Philippe-Alexandre Verreault     2-6, 6-4, 6-3
Calixa-Lavallee, 7 sep 2021 à 20h20 W J Estimable    
Wilfrid Junior Estimable 7-5, 6-2    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 14 sep 2021 à 20h20 J Charles  
Fernando Ruiz   7-5, 6-2  
Calixa-Lavallee, 7 sep 2021 à 20h20 J Charles    
Jude Charles 6-1, 6-3    
       
       
Marie-Christine Desrosiers-Leduc      
Calixa-Lavallee #1, 7 sep 2021 à 19h M C D Leduc    
Danielle Dumont 6-1, 6-4    
  Calixa-Lavallee #1, 14 sep 2021 à 19h M C D Leduc  
Natalia Cherba   6-3, 5-7, 10-6  
Calixa-Lavallee #4, 7 sep 2021 à 19h N Cherba    
Lucie Gauthier 6-3, 1-6, 10-6    
    Calixa-Lavallee 3, 21 sep 2021 à 19h M C D Leduc
Marie-Eve Langlois     6-1, 6-2
Calixa-Lavallee #3, 7 sep 2021 à 19h M E Langlois    
Lydia Joly 6-1, 6-2    
  Calixa-Lavallee #2, 15 sep 2021 à 19h M E Langlois  
Guylaine Poirier   6-1, 6-3  
Calixa-Lavallee #2, 7 sep 2021 à 19h L Gravel    
Lucie Gravel 6-0, 7-5    
       
       
Vanessa Massey      
V Massey    
Bye    
  Calixa-Lavallee #3, 14 sep 2021 à 19h V Massey  
Christine O'Donoghue   6-2, 6-1  
Parc Sauvé #3, 7 sep 2021 à 19h C O'Donoghue    
Sylvie Haddad 6-3, 6-2    
    Calixa-Lavallee #4, 21 sep 2021 à 19h V Massey
Emmanuel Platis     5-7, 6-2, 7-5
Parc Sauvé #2, 7 sep 2021 à 19h E Platis    
Antonella Campana 6-4, 6-3    
  Calixa-Lavallee #4, 14 sep 2021 à 19h E Platis  
Jacinthe Massey   7-5, 5-7, 10-7  
Parc Sauvé #1, 7 sep 2021 à 19h S Chabot    
Stéphane Chabot 6-2, 6-0    
       
       
Antoine Brien      
A Brien    
Bye    
  Calixa-Lavallee #1, 15 sep 2021 à 19h A Brien  
Marc Chartrand   4-6, 6-4, 10-6  
Calixa-Lavallee #3, 8 sep 2021 à 19h E Kojic    
Ervin Kojic 6-1, 7-6    
    Calixa-Lavallee #4, 20 sep 2021 à 19h A Brien
Jean-François Allaire     6-4, 6-2
Calixa-Lavallee #2, 8 sep 2021 à 19h D Tilli    
Danny Tilli 6-1, 6-0    
  Calixa-Lavallee #2, 15 sep 2021 à 19h M Gallant  
Denis Carrier   4-1  
Calixa-Lavallee #1, 8 sep 2021 à 19h M Gallant    
Maxime Gallant 6-0, 6-1    
       
       
Victor Slanina      
V Slanina    
Bye    
  Calixa-Lavallee 3, 15 sep 2021 à 19h V Slanina  
Alex Nguy   défaut  
Calixa-Lavallee, 8 sep 2021 à 20h20 A Nguy    
Martin Perez défaut    
    Calixa-Lavallee #1, 21 sep 2021 à 19h K Duong
Shayne melanson     4-6, 6-1, 7-5
Calixa-Lavallee, 8 sep 2021 à 20h20 G Proulx    
Gaétan Proulx 6-1, 4-6, 11-9    
  Calixa-Lavallee 4, 15 sep 2021 à 19h K Duong  
Frederic Tran   6-1, 4-6, 10-6  
Calixa-Lavallee #4, 8 sep 2021 à 19h K Duong    
Ken Duong 1-6, 6-3, 6-3    
       
       
Nathalie Robert      
N Robert    
Bye    
  Calixa-Lavallee #3, 15 sep 2021 à 19h N Robert  
Yann Godbout   6-1, 6-2  
Parc Sauvé #3, 8 sep 2021 à 19h Y Barrette    
Yves Barrette 7-6, 6-3, 10-8    
    Calixa-Lavallee 3, 21 sep 2021 à 19h N Robert
Robert Tammaro     3-6, 6-4, 6-4
Parc Sauvé #2, 8 sep 2021 à 19h R Tammaro    
Carlo Cabrera 6-1, 6-2    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 15 sep 2021 à 20h20 R Tammaro  
Guy Côté   6-1, 7-5  
Parc Sauvé #1, 8 sep 2021 à 19h A Bevilacqua    
Angelo Bevilacqua 6-1, 3-0    
       
       
Jean Claude Augustin & Quan Chau      
Calixa-Lavallee #1, 9 sep 2021 à 19h J C Augustin & Q Chau    
Yves Tardivel & Maxime Robert 6-1, 6-0    
  Calixa-Lavallee #1, 16 sep 2021 à 19h J C Augustin & Q Chau  
Adriano Di Nezio & Marco Raimo   défaut  
Calixa-Lavallee #4, 9 sep 2021 à 19h A D Nezio & M Raimo    
Jean-Francois Tellier & Patrick Begin 6-2, 6-1    
    Calixa-Lavallee #1, 23 sep 2021 à 19h30 J C Augustin & Q Chau
Jean-Francois Boivin & Jean Bachkongi     6-3, 4-0
Calixa-Lavallee #3, 9 sep 2021 à 19h J F Boivin & J Bachkongi    
Wilkens Louis & Wilfed Alex Constant 7-5, 6-2    
  Calixa-Lavallee #2, 19 sep 2021 J E A S Cruz & M J Drouin  
Amerigo D'Agnillo & Abdelkader Merabet   6-1, 6-1  
Calixa-Lavallee #2, 9 sep 2021 à 19h J E A S Cruz & M J Drouin    
Junior Elias Alayo Santa Cruz & Martin-Jordan Drouin défaut    
       
       
Patrick Darang & Jude Charles      
Calixa-Lavallee, 13 sep 2021 à 20h20 P Darang & J Charles    
Tony newton & Danny Tilli 6-2, 6-0    
  #1 M Lim & J F Trudeau  
Denis Carrier & Serge Bernier   3-6, 6-3, 10-8  
Calixa-Lavallee, 16 sep 2021 à 20h20 M Lim & J F Trudeau    
Mathieu Lim & Jean-Francois Trudeau défaut    
    Calixa-Lavallee #1, 30 sep 2021 à 20h  
André Deguire & René Boucher      
Calixa-Lavallee #3, 16 sep 2021 à 19h A Deguire & R Boucher    
Manon Faral & Dany Naser Addin 5-7, 6-2, 12-10    
  Calixa-Lavallee, 20 sep 2021 à 20h30 W J Estimable & L Gaumond  
Marc Chartrand & Frederic Tran   7-5, 5-1  
Calixa-Lavallee, 16 sep 2021 W J Estimable & L Gaumond    
Wilfrid Junior Estimable & Laurence Gaumond 6-3, 6-2    
       
       
Nathalie Robert & Robert Brosseau      
Calixa-Lavallee #2, 9 sep 2021 à 19h N Robert & R Brosseau    
Christine O'Donoghue & Luc Lantagne 6-0, 6-1    
  Calixa-Lavallee #3, 16 sep 2021 à 19h N Robert & R Brosseau  
Roxanne Lalonde & Jean-François Bedard   6-3, 6-2  
Parc Sauvé #3, 9 sep 2021 à 19h R Lalonde & J F Bedard    
Yves Barrette & Lydia Joly 2-6, 6-1, 10-5    
    Calixa-Lavallee #3, 24 sep 2021 à 19h N Robert & R Brosseau
Lucie Gauthier & Gaétan Proulx     6-4, 6-4
Parc Sauvé #3, 9 sep 2021 à 19h S Bernier & C Villegas    
Serge Bernier & Ceida Villegas 6-4, 6-7, 7-5    
  Calixa-Lavallee #2, 13 sep 2021 à 19h S Bernier & C Villegas  
Denis Carrier & Guylaine Poirier   6-2, 5-7, 10-4  
Parc Sauvé #2, 9 sep 2021 à 19h N Perreault & O Cabrera    
Nathalie Perreault & Oscar Cabrera 6-4, 3-6, 10-5