Martin Drapeau
Administered by Martin Drapeau
 

Category A1

8 players >>

Rounds


Category A2

8 players >>

Rounds


Category A3

8 players >>

Rounds


Category A1 du mardi

8 players >>

Rounds


Category Femme B

8 players >>

Rounds


Category Mixte C

8 players >>

Rounds


Category B1

8 players >>

Rounds


Category B2

8 players >>

Rounds


Category B3

8 players >>

Rounds


Category Double A

16 players >>

Rounds


Category Double B

16 players >>

Rounds


Category Double mixte

16 players >>

Rounds

 
Become a member. It's free!

 

Ranking A1

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Jean Claude Augustin
3 3
2
Tuan Huynh
2 3
3
Nestor Gonzalez
1 2
4
Philippe Hébert
1 2
5
Luis Chacon
0 1
6
Abdelkader Merabet
0 1
7
Junior Elias Alayo Santa Cruz
0 1
8
Martin Turbide
0 1

Ranking A2

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Marwan Hanna
3 3
2
Paul Schreyer
2 3
3
Pietro Daddario
1 2
4
Paul Junior Asselin
1 2
5
Jonathan Borne
0 1
6
Jean-Marc Legault
0 1
7
Patrick Begin
0 1
8
Karen Pauluk
0 1

Ranking A3

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Yannick Nadeau
3 3
2
Youssef Alaoui
2 3
3
Marco Raimo
1 2
4
Maxime Robert
1 2
5
Martin Drapeau
0 1
6
Jean-Francois Tellier
0 1
7
François Marcotte
0 1
8
Quan Chau
0 1

Ranking A1 du mardi

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Martin-Jordan Drouin
3 3
2
Jude Charles
2 3
3
Jean-Francois Boivin
1 2
4
Wilfrid Junior Estimable
1 2
5
Fernando Ruiz
0 1
6
Adriano Di Nezio
0 1
7
Philippe-Alexandre Verreault
0 1
8
Jean Bachkongi
0 1

Ranking Femme B

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Marie-Christine Desrosiers-Leduc
3 3
2
Marie-Eve Langlois
2 3
3
Natalia Cherba
1 2
4
Lucie Gravel
1 2
5
Lucie Gauthier
0 1
6
Guylaine Poirier
0 1
7
Lydia Joly
0 1
8
Danielle Dumont
0 1

Ranking Mixte C

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Vanessa Massey
3 3
2
Emmanuel Platis
2 3
3
Stéphane Chabot
1 2
4
Christine O'Donoghue
1 2
5
Sylvie Haddad
0 1
6
Jacinthe Massey
0 1
7
Antonella Campana
0 1
8
Joëlle Labonté
0 0

Ranking B1

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Antoine Brien
3 3
2
Maxime Gallant
2 3
3
Danny Tilli
1 2
4
Ervin Kojic
1 2
5
Jean-François Allaire
0 1
6
Denis Carrier
0 1
7
Marc Chartrand
0 1
8
Patrick Lagacé
0 0

Ranking B2

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Ken Duong
3 3
2
Victor Slanina
2 3
3
Gaétan Proulx
1 2
4
Alex Nguy
1 2
5
Shayne melanson
0 1
6
Martin Perez
0 1
7
Frederic Tran
0 1
8
Amine Taoudi
0 0

Ranking B3

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Nathalie Robert
3 3
2
Robert Tammaro
2 3
3
Angelo Bevilacqua
1 2
4
Yves Barrette
1 2
5
Carlo Cabrera
0 1
6
Yann Godbout
0 1
7
Guy Côté
0 1
8
Jacques Seguin
0 0

Ranking Double A

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Jean Claude Augustin
3 3
2
Quan Chau
3 3
3
Junior Elias Alayo Santa Cruz
2 3
4
Martin-Jordan Drouin
2 3
5
Adriano Di Nezio
1 2
6
Marco Raimo
1 2
7
Jean-Francois Boivin
1 2
8
Jean Bachkongi
1 2
9
Yves Tardivel
0 1
10
Maxime Robert
0 1
11
Jean-Francois Tellier
0 1
12
Abdelkader Merabet
0 1
13
Amerigo D'Agnillo
0 1
14
Wilfed Alex Constant
0 1
15
Patrick Begin
0 1
16
Wilkens Louis
0 1

Ranking Double B

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Laurence Gaumond
2 2
2
Jean-Francois Trudeau
2 2
3
Wilfrid Junior Estimable
2 2
4
Mathieu Lim
2 2
5
René Boucher
1 2
6
André Deguire
1 2
7
Patrick Darang
1 2
8
Jude Charles
1 2
9
Denis Carrier
0 1
10
Serge Bernier
0 1
11
Danny Tilli
0 1
12
Marc Chartrand
0 1
13
Manon Faral
0 1
14
Dany Naser Addin
0 1
15
Frederic Tran
0 1
16
Tony newton
0 1

Ranking Double mixte

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Nathalie Robert
3 3
2
Robert Brosseau
3 3
3
Serge Bernier
2 3
4
Ceida Villegas
2 3
5
Nathalie  Perreault
1 2
6
Jean-François Bedard
1 2
7
Roxanne Lalonde
1 2
8
Oscar Cabrera
1 2
9
Denis Carrier
0 1
10
Gaétan Proulx
0 1
11
Lucie Gauthier
0 1
12
Guylaine Poirier
0 1
13
Lydia Joly
0 1
14
Yves Barrette
0 1
15
Luc Lantagne
0 1
16
Christine O'Donoghue
0 1