Ranking - Séries 2020

Martin Drapeau
Administered by Martin Drapeau
 

Ranking A1

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Jean Claude Augustin
2 2
2
Tuan Thanh Huynh
2 2
3
Abdelkader Merabet
1 2
4
Davide Lato
1 2
5
Nestor Gonzalez
0 1
6
Luis Chacon
0 1
7
Junior Elias Alayo Santa Cruz
0 1
8
Wilfed Alex Constant
0 1

Ranking A2

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Amerigo D'Agnillo
2 2
2
Wilfrid Junior Estimable
2 2
3
Patrick Begin
1 2
4
Philippe Hébert
1 2
5
Pietro Daddario
0 1
6
Jean-Marc Legault
0 1
7
Paul Junior Asselin
0 1
8
Frederic Morin
0 1

Ranking A3

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Youssef Alaoui
2 2
2
Martin-Jordan Drouin
2 2
3
Jean-Francois Tellier
1 2
4
Yannick Nadeau
1 2
5
Martin Drapeau
0 1
6
Marco Raimo
0 1
7
Maxime Robert
0 1
8
Selmir Krcic
0 0

Ranking A1 du mardi

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Philippe-Alexandre Verreault
2 2
2
Jean Bachkongi
2 2
3
Fernando Ruiz
1 2
4
Jude Charles
1 2
5
Adriano Di Nezio
0 1
6
Jean-Francois Boivin
0 1
7
Karen Pauluk
0 1
8
Quan Chau
0 0

Ranking Femme B

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Nathalie Robert
2 2
2
Marie-Christine Desrosiers-Leduc
2 2
3
Lucie Gauthier
1 2
4
Marie-Eve Langlois
1 2
5
Ceida Villegas
0 1
6
Roxanne Lalonde
0 1
7
Danielle Dumont
0 1
8
Daniela Di Ninni
0 1

Ranking Mixte C

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Natalia Cherba
2 2
2
Ismael Alaoui
2 2
3
Marguerite Tremblay
1 2
4
Lydia Joly
1 2
5
Guylaine Poirier
0 1
6
Stéphane Chabot
0 1
7
Barbara Roy
0 1
8
Joëlle Labonté
0 1

Ranking B1

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Patrick Lagacé
2 2
2
Narlhem eugene
2 2
3
Ervin Kojic
1 2
4
Marc Chartrand
1 2
5
Denis Carrier
0 1
6
Shayne melanson
0 1
7
Danny Tilli
0 1
8
Richard Gaulin
0 1

Ranking B2

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Maxime Gallant
2 2
2
Waldo Cordova
2 2
3
Jean-François Allaire
1 2
4
Martin Perez
1 2
5
Amine Taoudi
0 1
6
Gaétan Proulx
0 1
7
Victor Slanina
0 1
8
Manon Faral
0 1

Ranking B3

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Robert Tammaro
2 2
2
Antoine Brien
2 2
3
Angelo Bevilacqua
1 2
4
Luc Lantagne
1 2
5
Carlo Cabrera
0 1
6
Yann Godbout
0 1
7
Yves Barrette
0 1
8
Guy Côté
0 1

Ranking Double A

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Jean Claude Augustin
3 3
2
Quan Chau
3 3
3
Abdelkader Merabet
2 3
4
Amerigo D'Agnillo
2 3
5
Luis Chacon
1 2
6
Junior Elias Alayo Santa Cruz
1 2
7
François Marcotte
1 2
8
Jean Bachkongi
1 2
9
Laurence Gaumond
0 1
10
Adriano Di Nezio
0 1
11
Marco Raimo
0 1
12
Yves Tardivel
0 1
13
Maxime Robert
0 1
14
Jean-Francois Tellier
0 1
15
Jean-Francois Boivin
0 1
16
Patrick Begin
0 1

Ranking Double B

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Jean-Francois Trudeau
3 3
2
Marc Chartrand
3 3
3
Narlhem eugene
2 3
4
Riodin Rodchild
2 3
5
Denis Carrier
1 2
6
René Boucher
1 2
7
Martin-Jordan Drouin
1 2
8
Wilfrid Junior Estimable
1 2
9
Alain Girard
0 1
10
Hiba Salame
0 1
11
Manon Faral
0 1
12
Waldo Cordova
0 1
13
Patrick Darang
0 1
14
Alain Fortin
0 1
15
Youssef El Orche
0 1
16
Dany Naser Addin
0 1

Ranking Double Mixte

Rank Player Wins Played
1
Nathalie Robert
3 3
2
Robert Brosseau
3 3
3
Maribele Alayo Santa Cruz
2 3
4
Martin Perez
2 3
5
Denis Carrier
1 2
6
Jean-François Bedard
1 2
7
Guylaine Poirier
1 2
8
Roxanne Lalonde
1 2
9
Gaétan Proulx
0 1
10
Lucie Gauthier
0 1
11
Lydia Joly
0 1
12
Daniela Di Ninni
0 1
13
Yves Barrette
0 1
14
Luc Lantagne
0 1
15
Jocelyn Dion
0 1
16
Barbara Roy
0 1

 
Become a member. It's free!

 


Location

4555 rue Amos
Montréal-Nord, Montréal
CA
514-258-2419

Regulations

There are no terms or instructions